Pris en compte par: Sandy Springs, GA

Other Reconnu

Mt Vernon Dunwoody, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4097645

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Other

Vues:

268 fois

Quartier:

Sandy Springs

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

18-006633

Tagged:

road safety

Description

speeding on mt vernon is out of control....we live in dunwoody station and the speeds outside our entrance are not within 35 mph.....we fear that it is just to be accepted as there are no patrol cars to give tickets...thnk you for addressing this concern


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.