red tag illegally removed from front door at 1635 indiana ave, lansing, mi 48906 Open

1635 Indiana Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4098237

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

unlicensed rentel that was recently red tagged for code violations has now removed the red tag from the front door illegally and is refusing to get out


New Comment

I want to...