Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Trash Cans at Curbside All Week Long Reconnu

40 Maple Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4098948

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

619 fois

Quartier:

Edgewood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

The residents of this location are keeping trash and recycling bins at the curbside all week long. Please investigate as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.