Illegal Dumping Archived

118-126 Hickey Blvd South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9165

Issue ID:

4099269

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40428

Tagged:

trash

Description

there's a box that was left in the middle of the street. its on the median. near Hickey cor Camaritas.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.