Other Archived

2139-2149 Curtis St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4100828

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000385174

Description

Dead opossum in street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.