Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

6913 4th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4101211

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

HOMELESS PEOPLE SQUATTING in the closed off area where the dumpster is located in the parking lot of Bread Artisans and Optical Outlet.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.