Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

6301 30th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4101282

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

146 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees need trimming in city alley behind this row of houses starting at the address provided.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.