Snow removal Inilagay sa Artsibo

Leach Roseville, MI Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4102149

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

197 beses

Lugar:

Roseville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

Barely anyone on this street is removing their snow constantly which makes it unsafe for the ederly and/or disabled people who do go for walks on a regular basis


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.