Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

915 Faye St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4102738

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Westover

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

257812

Description

Abandoned/inoperable vehicle has been parked at this location since December. Blue Subaru SUV; license plate VYZ-5500; back window has plastic over it. Have called the city regarding the vehicle with no response.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.