Codes Compliance Archived

3311-3321 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4102992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

136 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4210132

Description

This fence fell down in the last hurricane and has still not been repaired. Please have the owner of 3321 30th Ave N replace or repair the fence, and remove fallen fence pieces.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Roy (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance Analyst (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.