Graffiti Closed

200-248 Nm-610 Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20180207 12105212452315931813093532

Reporter

Civic Points: 2180
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4103403

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

electrical box next to the events center on 2nd st. got tagged.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank