Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

Island Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4103419

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Golf

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

3 street lights are out IFO of 1 Clubhouse Memorial Way


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.