Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2-48 Fl-687 St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

4103899

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Inspection

Viewed:

178 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead trees and gardens around downtown first block. All garden beds for of dirt and cigarette butts

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Bireley Tisland (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.