Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Trash, Garbage or Refuse Acknowledged

8264 Riverside Drive Pasadena, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4103962

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

136 times

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

abandoned vehicles and junk on county property

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.