Traffic Lights Archived

113 Plain St Braintree, MA 02184, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

4105230

Submitted To:

Town of Braintree

Category:

Traffic Lights

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Braintree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lifhts are not cycling through sequence. Flashing red for Mahar and flashing yellow for Plain.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue with the traffic light?
A. Flashing Lights

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.