Traffic Issue Archived

3684-3798 37th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1214020

Issue ID:

4105531

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

107 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign in median on 37th St S is leaning into traffic when traveling northbound out of the roundabout.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.