Bent traffic sign Archived

Mandell At Bissonnet Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

4106364

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Rice

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

258092

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The sign on the esplanade has been hit and bent sideways.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.