Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1760 31st Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389490

Issue ID:

4106784

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

59 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branches lower than 14 feet over the street please raise up - fwd to Parks

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.