Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1600 31st Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465355

Issue ID:

4106832

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

58 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branches lower than 14 feet over the street please raise up - fwd to Parks

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.