Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

193 Madison St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

4107264

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

This property NEVER clears or salts the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Corner of Madison and Medford
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.