Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7598 Orpine Drive North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4108357

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Commercial trucks and trailers park on the lawn. Broken inoperable vehicles on the property, aluminum cans piled along the side of the front of the house, frequent usage of the storm water curb as a personal dumpster.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.