Other Archived

2302-2398 Dallas St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4108497

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

258243

Description

Abandoned vehicle on street, no plates

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Abandoned vehicle

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.