Codes Compliance Archived

1701 18th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4109571

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

62 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

3857080

Description

Property is a mess - trash and debris all over the back, broken fence at rear, junk in the front. This property is infested with drug dealers who throw trash all over the place. Please someone get them to clean it up and stop the drug dealing!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.