Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Acknowledged

1431-1499 20th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3895

Issue ID:

4109648

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

793228

Tagged:

blocked

Description

PROSTITUTION.

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.