Is the Fire Hydrant at 1345 State St cleared of Snow? Archivé

1345 State St New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 21485

ID du Problème:

411014

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Vues:

824 fois

Quartier:

Cedar Hill

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

hydrant, snow, storm, nemo

Description

If this Hydrant is cleared, could you please change the issue status to closed with a comment?
If it needs to be cleared, would you post a comment letting us know?

Bonus Points:
If you add a photo with your comment, this will help us quite a bit.
If the hydrant is not cleared we encourage you to clear it out if you are able, or ask a neighbor for help.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Fire Hydrant Check-Up (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.