Is the Fire Hydrant at 195 Canal St(across) cleared of Snow? Archiviert

195 Canal St(Across) New Haven, CT Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 21485

Fall-ID:

411020

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Angesehen:

977 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Monterey Place

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

hydrant, snow, storm, nemo

Beschreibung

If this Hydrant is cleared, could you please change the issue status to closed with a comment?
If it needs to be cleared, would you post a comment letting us know?

Bonus Points:
If you add a photo with your comment, this will help us quite a bit.
If the hydrant is not cleared we encourage you to clear it out if you are able, or ask a neighbor for help.


  • Geschlossen Fire Hydrant Check-Up (Registrierter Benutzer)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.