Man walking between traffic unable to make turn safely Archived

S Boeing Access Rd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34990

Issue ID:

4110295

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Man walking between traffic


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.