Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

2914 Acton St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4110446

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

50 jeer

Xaafadda:

South Berkeley

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

121000385781

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

I live on the corner of Acton and Burnett. Someone has dumped a bag of bedding on the side of my house on Burnett. A person went through the bag and the stuff is now strewn all over. I'd be grateful to have it removed. Thank you.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.