Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4110958

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

132 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

74121

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in yard and alley.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.