Snow - Street Clearing Archived

127 Auburn St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

4111743

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Snow - Street Clearing

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Really bad at cherry hill and auburn. People are getting stuck.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPS (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPS (Verified Official)

New Comment