Abandoned Vehicle Archived

6517 Gibson Blvd Se Albuquerque, NM 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4112278

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

659 times

Neighborhood:

Elder Homestead

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180210-001177

Tagged:

trash

Description

People have taken residence in the RV's parked at the Donut Mart/gas station. It has created a litter and pest issue for the are. They are also starting fires at night to keep warm which is extremely worrisome for the residents next door. Please have this issue taken care of. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. License Plate Number
A. 98326rvB

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.