Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Snow - Street Clearing Acknowledged

303 Amherst St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4112319

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Snow - Street Clearing

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Please clear our streets. Cars are getting stuck continuously.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank