Codes Compliance Archived

2281 Pinellas Point Dr. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4112485

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4112466

Description

Two: issues:
Wood fence is in need of replacement as well as bricks holding up white fence posts. Looks terrible and dangerous!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.