Codes Compliance Archived

2298 68th Avenue S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4112498

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

125 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4112491

Description

debris and old truck in side yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.