Homeless Concerns Archived

1077-1097 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4112856

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8618730

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This homeless has been sleeping here for many nights in a row. He's starting to become a nuisance and making a mess. It's very unsafe to people walking by and to people that live in this building ... please move him

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Other Concerns

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.