Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1281-1299 Shotwell St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4113267

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8619100

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

A pile of garbage

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.