Is the Fire Hydrant at 200 Elm St cleared of Snow? Archivado

200 Elm St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 21485

Issue ID:

411347

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Visto:

515 veces

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

hydrant, snow, storm, nemo

Descripción

If this Hydrant is cleared, could you please change the issue status to closed with a comment?
If it needs to be cleared, would you post a comment letting us know?

Bonus Points:
If you add a photo with your comment, this will help us quite a bit.
If the hydrant is not cleared we encourage you to clear it out if you are able, or ask a neighbor for help.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.