Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Health/Sanitary Code Issues Acknowledged

23 Emily Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4113750

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Building Department

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned property, not being maintained

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. abandoned property

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.