Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

6099 Racine St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1518397645906

Reporter

Civic Points: 395
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4114263

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

793557

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash bin


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.