Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Drainage Complaint Acknowledged

757-759 Central Ave E Edgewater, MD 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4115060

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Selby-on-the-Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

214 east near camp letts road

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.