Bulk Trash Archived

2600 Hanover Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

4115206

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

258791

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen called for bulk pick up; items ---several pieces of wood ---location, back alley--on robinson ave next to boka apple restaurant where the garbage bins are located ....sara telephone number 804--2787135 ...thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.