Street Signs Archived

Presbrey Court Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230370

Issue ID:

4115979

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign covered in over grown brush.

also asked...
Q. What type of street sign is it?
A. STOP
Q. Is the street sign...?
A. Faded

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.