Water leak Archived

Gulf Blvd 10315 Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4116510

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water leaking from blue above ground pipe near the front sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.