Codes Compliance Archived

4100 34 Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4116622

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

111 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Numerous (five +) commercial trucks and trailers being kept for months in residential area. In front of three car garage.
They have recently removed outdoor garbage piles.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.