Graffiti Open

106 N Toole Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4116706

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on the building again. Tree branch has fallen/dead. Homeless person has taken up residence in the corner of the building reserved for trash bins or other storage, has blanket up on the gate.


New Comment

I want to...