Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

1835-1999 28th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10555

Issue ID:

4117252

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

793683

Tagged:

trash

Description

This needs to be emptied at least twice per wk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.