Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Environmental Health Issue Acknowledged

134 Jennings Avenue Bridgeport, CT 06610, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 955

Issue ID:

4117819

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Environmental Health Issue

Viewed:

973 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Open sewer drain pipe


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.