Codes Compliance Archived

3601 6th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4117949

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Description

Missing siding from building, unfinished repair project.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.