Illegal Dumping Archived

2002 Acton St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4118306

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000385832

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress was illegally dumped here.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.