Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Acknowledged

128 Davenport Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108425

Issue ID:

4119334

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk needs to repaired
can't get in the driveway

also asked...
Q. Type of Road Issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Attach Photo if Taken
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.